Port Ellen Primary School | MH | P6/7 | 07.04.2010 | Argyll and Bute |
| | P4/5 | 07.04.2010 | |
| | P2/3 | 07.04.2010 | |
| | P1/2 | 07.04.2010 | |
lismore | O | 9.3 | 31.05.2014 | Armagh |
| | 9.1 | 31.05.2014 | |
| | 10.8 | 31.05.2014 | |
| | 8.6 | 31.05.2014 | |
The Mount School | JS | Year 4 | 02.02.2010 | Barnet |
| | Year 5 | 02.02.2010 | |
springwell community school | RV | 5 | 02.02.2010 | Barnsley |
St Michael and All Angels Catholic Primary School | PD | Mr Hickey's Class | 08.02.2010 | Barnsley |
baskerville | P | 5:1 | 23.01.2010 | Birmingham |
| | 3:1 | 23.01.2010 | |
| | 4:1 | 03.02.2010 | |
| | 5:2 | 03.02.2010 | |
| | 5:3 | 03.02.2010 | |
Blackburn with Darwen Borough Council | AH | Year 6 | 21.09.2016 | Blackburn with Darwen |
Oak Road Home School | PD | Year 2 | 25.05.2012 | Bromley |
OU Walton Hall | MG | test | 19.01.2010 | Buckinghamshire |
Turnfurlong Junior School | SG | 4T | 03.02.2010 | Buckinghamshire |
| | 4J | 03.02.2010 | |
| | 4S | 03.02.2010 | |
| | 5T | 03.02.2010 | |
| | 5J | 03.02.2010 | |
| | 5S | 03.02.2010 | |
maplegrove infant school | TL | outside club | 25.02.2010 | Cambridgeshire |
Fourways Youth Group | CB | Guerrillaz Gardeners | 16.01.2010 | Cornwall |
Upton Cross C.P. School | JW | Class 3 | 20.02.2010 | Cornwall |
| | Class 4 | 20.02.2010 | |
Cypress Infant School | MO | Indigo | 17.01.2010 | Croydon |
| | Blue | 17.01.2010 | |
| | Green | 17.01.2010 | |
| | Jade | 17.01.2010 | |
| | Violet | 17.01.2010 | |
| | Ruby | 17.01.2010 | |
| | Red | 17.01.2010 | |
| | Orange | 17.01.2010 | |
| | Yellow | 17.01.2010 | |
kirk hallam community technology & sports college | JB | gardening Club | 25.01.2010 | Derbyshire |
Landscove C of E | HG | Class 4 | 16.03.2010 | Devon |
| | Class 3 | 16.03.2010 | |
st lukes science and sports college | SD | Green team | 17.03.2010 | Devon |
Lutley Primary School | RC | eco council | 03.02.2010 | Dudley |
Barshare Primary School | GR | P7 Eco Committee Members | 23.02.2010 | East Ayrshire |
Kilmaurs Primary | TC | Primary 3 | 09.02.2010 | East Ayrshire |
Kilmaurs primary School | MC | Primary 7 | 10.02.2010 | East Ayrshire |
Lainshaw Primary | MB | P7 | 09.02.2010 | East Ayrshire |
| | P6/7 | 09.02.2010 | |
| | P5/6 | 09.02.2010 | |
| | P5 | 09.02.2010 | |
| | Nursery | 09.02.2010 | |
| | P1A | 09.02.2010 | |
| | P1B | 09.02.2010 | |
| | P2 | 09.02.2010 | |
| | P2/3 | 09.02.2010 | |
| | P3/4 | 09.02.2010 | |
| | P4 | 09.02.2010 | |
Mauchline Primary School | SC | Primary 6A | 10.02.2010 | East Ayrshire |
| | Primary 6B | 10.02.2010 | |
Netherthird Primary School | MJ | Primary 4 | 09.02.2010 | East Ayrshire |
St. Andrew's Primary | TR | P.7E | 09.02.2010 | East Ayrshire |
| | P6L | 09.02.2010 | |
| | P.5S | 09.02.2010 | |
| | P.4M | 09.02.2010 | |
Country Kids Nursery | TM | Nursery | 14.03.2010 | East Sussex |
Chase Lane Primary | MMC | Sycamore | 13.02.2010 | Essex |
| | Elm | 13.02.2010 | |
| | Bonsai | 13.02.2010 | |
| | Redwood | 13.02.2010 | |
Portway Junior School | WD | 5WD | 07.03.2010 | Hampshire |
Ringwood | GH | KS3 Environment | 28.12.2009 | Hampshire |
Home Education Advisory Service | BM | Class 1 | 03.05.2010 | Hertfordshire |
| | Class 2 | 03.05.2010 | |
| | Class 3 | 03.05.2010 | |
| | Class 4 | 03.05.2010 | |
| | Class 5 | 03.05.2010 | |
| | Shannon | 29.09.2010 | |
meopham Secondary School | AM | 1 | 01.02.2010 | Kent |
| | 2 | 01.02.2010 | |
surbiton high school | HH | year 9 conservation | 28.01.2010 | Kingston upon Thames |
The Holy Cross Catholic Girls' School | RDM | STEM Club | 01.02.2010 | Kingston upon Thames |
Holy Name Roman Catholic Primary | MB | Year6 | 26.01.2010 | Leeds |
Liverpool College | SD | Memorial Garden | 11.11.2014 | Liverpool |
SHINEAcademy @ Archibishop Sumner Primary School | FN | Year 6 | 23.10.2011 | London, City of |
| | Year 5 | 23.10.2011 | |
heald place primary | SVC | 4B | 16.03.2010 | Manchester |
Longdendale Community Language College | JC | 7U | 27.03.2011 | Manchester |
| | 912Sc6 | 27.03.2011 | |
| | 1012Sc5 | 27.03.2011 | |
| | 812Sc2 | 27.03.2011 | |
| | 1012Sc4 | 27.03.2011 | |
Alderman Davies (CIW) Primary | YP | yr 6 | 04.02.2010 | Neath Port Talbot |
| | yr5 | 04.02.2010 | |
Alltwen | JM | Reception | 03.02.2010 | Neath Port Talbot |
Catwg Primary School | CB | 6 | 03.12.2009 | Neath Port Talbot |
| | 5 | 03.12.2009 | |
| | 4 | 03.12.2009 | |
| | 3 | 03.12.2009 | |
| | 2 | 03.12.2009 | |
| | 1 | 03.12.2009 | |
| | 7 | 03.12.2009 | |
| | 8 | 03.12.2009 | |
| | R | 03.12.2009 | |
| | N | 03.12.2009 | |
Crynallt Infant School | JA | classs 3 | 04.02.2010 | Neath Port Talbot |
| | class 4 | 04.02.2010 | |
| | class 5 | 04.02.2010 | |
| | class 6 | 04.02.2010 | |
| | Nursery | 04.02.2010 | |
| | reception 1 | 04.02.2010 | |
| | reception2 | 04.02.2010 | |
| | class 6 | 12.03.2010 | |
Eastern Primary | JT | 5/6 | 19.03.2010 | Neath Port Talbot |
| | 3/4 | 19.03.2010 | |
| | 1/2 | 19.03.2010 | |
| | early years | 19.03.2010 | |
FSC Margam Discovery Centre | SW | Centre | 03.12.2009 | Neath Port Talbot |
Groes Primary School | MJT | Year 3/4 | 11.12.2009 | Neath Port Talbot |
| | Year 4/5 | 11.12.2009 | |
| | Year 6 | 11.12.2009 | |
Llansawel Primary School | LJ | 5/6 | 14.12.2009 | Neath Port Talbot |
Pontrhydyfen Primary School | CH | Class 2 | 03.02.2010 | Neath Port Talbot |
Tywyn Primary School | MTD | Year 3/4 | 18.01.2010 | Neath Port Talbot |
| | Year 3/4 | 18.01.2010 | |
| | Year 3/4 | 18.01.2010 | |
Waunceirch | NT | Year 6 | 03.02.2010 | Neath Port Talbot |
Ynysmaerdy Primary School | CW | Year 6 | 09.02.2010 | Neath Port Talbot |
| | Year 5 | 09.02.2010 | |
bassaleg school | MKD | eco club | 02.02.2010 | Newport |
Easton College | MM | Day visit groups | 04.01.2010 | Norfolk |
St Michael's Nursery and Infant School | CM | Beech | 31.01.2010 | Norfolk |
| | Willow | 31.01.2010 | |
| | Cherry | 31.01.2010 | |
| | Apple | 31.01.2010 | |
The Norman C of E Primary School, Northwold | JB | One | 11.03.2010 | Norfolk |
West Earlham Infant School | DM | Chestnut | 01.02.2010 | Norfolk |
| | Oak | 01.02.2010 | |
| | Maple | 01.02.2010 | |
| | Rowan | 01.02.2010 | |
| | Willow and Silver Birch | 01.02.2010 | |
DUNROBIN | SR | P2b | 13.04.2013 | North Lanarkshire |
| | P5b | 13.04.2013 | |
| | P3b | 13.04.2013 | |
| | P4 | 13.04.2013 | |
FSC Malham Tarn | GG | KS3 | 04.03.2010 | North Yorkshire |
| | John Muir Award | 04.03.2010 | |
Blessed Robert Widmerpool Primary School | MSEP | Year 5 | 08.02.2010 | Nottingham |
Oaktree | AQE | 12 | 17.03.2015 | Nottinghamshire |
East Oxford Primary School | HOJN | Coral | 15.03.2010 | Oxfordshire |
Notre Dame ELC | LB | Year 7 | 18.12.2009 | Sheffield |
| | Year 8 | 18.12.2009 | |
| | Year 9 | 18.12.2009 | |
| | Primary Outreach | 18.12.2009 | |
| | SEcondary Outreach | 18.12.2009 | |
Adcote School | JH | Juniors | 02.04.2010 | Shropshire |
Bitterley C of E Primary | MM | Class 4 | 17.12.2009 | Shropshire |
BUILDWAS PRIMARY | AD | class 1 | 04.03.2010 | Shropshire |
| | class 2 | 04.03.2010 | |
| | class 3 | 04.03.2010 | |
| | class 4 | 04.03.2010 | |
Field Studies Council Head Office | RD | Global | 21.12.2009 | Shropshire |
Ludlow Church of England School | JL | Year 7/8 | 01.02.2010 | Shropshire |
Morville CE Primary School | KK | YR6 | 17.03.2010 | Shropshire |
| | YR5 | 17.03.2010 | |
Oakmeadow Primary School | TD | Mr. Daley Y56 | 13.01.2010 | Shropshire |
| | Mrs Hill Y56 | 13.01.2010 | |
| | Mr Faulkner Y56 | 13.01.2010 | |
oswestry education centre | JM | group 1 | 23.10.2010 | Shropshire |
| | group 2 | 23.10.2010 | |
Randlay Primary School | MAF | Base 9 | 01.02.2010 | Shropshire |
st giles ce primary | SP | 1PJ | 24.01.2010 | Shropshire |
St Laurence's | KG | Year 6 | 16.12.2009 | Shropshire |
| | Year 5 | 16.12.2009 | |
welshampton primary school | RC | class 3 | 16.01.2010 | Shropshire |
West Felton C.E. Primary | EM | Beech class | 22.02.2010 | Shropshire |
Whixall C.E. Primary School | NB | 4 | 13.01.2010 | Shropshire |
| JH | Forest School lunch group | 11.03.2010 | Shropshire |
Worfield Endowed Church of England Primary | LH | Chilterns | 02.02.2010 | Shropshire |
| J | Wrekin | 09.03.2010 | Shropshire |
Steps Centre | JI | 1 | 29.01.2010 | Somerset |
Southwark Education | HC | Science | 13.01.2010 | Southwark |
Arbor Prep school | WC | Rhinos Year 5 | 22.02.2010 | Suffolk |
| | Tigers Year 6 | 22.02.2010 | |
Cedarwood Primary School | JA | Foundation x2 | 26.01.2010 | Suffolk |
| | Wildlife Watch | 26.01.2010 | |
| | Year 6 x2 | 26.01.2010 | |
ravenswood community primary | CE | ks1 | 03.02.2010 | Suffolk |
| | ks2 | 03.02.2010 | |
Bramley Prep School | MJH | Year 6 | 13.01.2010 | Surrey |
| | Year 5 | 13.01.2010 | |
| | Year 4 | 13.01.2010 | |
| | Year 3 | 13.01.2010 | |
dunottar Girls' school | MPW | nature club | 18.01.2010 | Surrey |
Holmesdale Infant School | MCH | Reception | 14.10.2010 | Surrey |
Juniper Hall Field Centre | AO | Juniper Hall Staff | 17.12.2009 | Surrey |
Marist Catholic Primary School | MM | 3b | 12.01.2010 | Surrey |
| | 4/3P | 12.01.2010 | |
| | 4T | 12.01.2010 | |
Moon hall school for dyslexic children | NB | Delta W | 07.09.2010 | Surrey |
| | 6 MHS | 07.09.2010 | |
| | Delta AM | 07.09.2010 | |
| | Alpha | 07.09.2010 | |
St.Lawrence Primary School | GW | Gingko | 11.01.2010 | Surrey |
Woodfield School | KK | Year 7 | 05.01.2010 | Surrey |
| | Year 8 | 05.01.2010 | |
| | Year 9 | 05.01.2010 | |
| | Year 10 | 05.01.2010 | |
| | Year 11 | 05.01.2010 | |
Woodmanstern Primary School | MPH | Willow | 06.01.2010 | Surrey |
Overton Grange | CB | 7CD | 23.01.2010 | Sutton |
| | 7DP | 23.01.2010 | |
Cadle Primary School | LT | stf | 09.02.2010 | Swansea |
Clydach Junior School | SM | Class 3M | 03.02.2010 | Swansea |
Dunvant Primary | ALS | Eco Club | 03.02.2010 | Swansea |
Hendrefoilan Primary School | BJ | Year 6 | 01.04.2010 | Swansea |
| | Year 5 | 01.04.2010 | |
| | Green Team | 01.04.2010 | |
Knelston Primary School | DT | Year 1 | 03.02.2010 | Swansea |
| | Year 5 | 03.02.2010 | |
| | Year 3/4 | 03.02.2010 | |
Penllergaer Primary School | MS | Eco Club | 09.02.2010 | Swansea |
sketty primary school | SDK | ecomad | 08.02.2010 | Swansea |
Holmer Lake Primary School | MG | Reception | 18.12.2009 | Telford and Wrekin |
| | Year 1 | 18.12.2009 | |
| | Year 1/2 | 18.12.2009 | |
| | Year 2/3 | 18.12.2009 | |
| | Year 5/6 | 18.12.2009 | |
| | Year 3 | 18.12.2009 | |
| | Year 4 | 18.12.2009 | |
| | Year 4/5 | 18.12.2009 | |
| | Year 6 | 18.12.2009 | |
Old Park Primary | LA/N | 3AN | 08.02.2010 | Telford and Wrekin |
Redhill Primary School | TH | MS | 15.12.2009 | Telford and Wrekin |
| | LW | 15.12.2009 | |
| | TH | 15.12.2009 | |
| | SD | 15.12.2009 | |
Telford and Wrekin Council | AS | consultants | 09.02.2011 | Telford and Wrekin |
Urmston Grammar School | MI | 7LR | 17.03.2010 | Trafford |
| | 12B2 | 17.03.2010 | |
| | 12B3 | 17.03.2010 | |
Carleton Community High School | MD | Science Club | 26.03.2010 | Wakefield |
Twiss Green | HR | Science Club | 19.03.2010 | Warrington |
Austrey C of E Primary School | KC | Class 4 | 22.06.2011 | Warwickshire |
shustoke cofe primary | JJD | 4 | 26.03.2011 | Warwickshire |
St Gabriel's School | HP | 7T | 03.12.2009 | West Berkshire |
| | 7G | 03.12.2009 | |
| | 7S | 03.12.2009 | |
St John's, Marlborough | DCB | 7L | 12.01.2010 | Wiltshire |
Moorfield School For Girls | CS | Senior 6 | 17.03.2010 | York |
| | Senior 5 | 17.03.2010 | |
| | Form 4 | 17.03.2010 | |
| | Form 3 | 17.03.2010 | |
| | senior 6 | 17.03.2010 | |