Nyitóoldal > Iskolák > Regisztrált iskolák
Regisztrált iskolák
Iskola | Kapcsolattartó személy | Osztály | Regisztráció dátuma | Régió |
---|---|---|---|---|
Leonie Johann | LJ | Vesterålen | 22.10.2014 | Nordland |
Olsvik skole | MTO | Valgfag Natur og Miljø | 08.09.2014 | Vestland |
Leonie Johann | LJ | Utefag | 08.10.2014 | Nordland |
Hesnes Montessoriskole | OØJ | Ultimo 7. trinn | 09.09.2015 | Agder |
Krossen Kompetanseskole | JG | U8 | 29.09.2015 | Agder |
Kjølberg skole | BHH | Trinn 4 | 18.08.2017 | Østfold |
Skolelaboratoriet i realfag, UiB | GBG | Skolelab | 13.01.2010 | Vestland |
Leonie Johann | LJ | Samling | 22.10.2014 | Nordland |
Cicignon skole | BGP | Orange | 10.09.2020 | Østfold |
Gulset ungdomsskole | RAT | Natur og Miljø | 09.09.2013 | Telemark |
Stiftelsen Farsund Kristne grunnskole | PV | Naturfag 7. trinn | 30.08.2013 | Agder |
Lena-Valle videregående skole Avd Valle | LS | naturbruk | 24.09.2018 | Innlandet |
Sund skule | CB | Innføringsklassen | 24.03.2010 | Vestland |
Cicignon skole | BGP | Grønn | 10.09.2020 | Østfold |
Blokkhaugen skole | NMF | FoIPa | 08.09.2016 | Vestland |
Brønnerud skole | CBK | E 2015 | 24.03.2015 | Akershus |
D 2015 | 24.03.2015 | |||
Leonie Johann | LJ | Campus | 22.10.2014 | Nordland |
Akademiet Møre AS | LLH | Biologi 2 | 15.03.2010 | Møre og Romsdal |
Randaberg videregående skole | SS | Biologi 1 | 13.08.2020 | Rogaland |
Lyngdal ungdommskole | LM | basen | 29.08.2022 | Agder |
Farsund voksenopplæring | JF | Anekset | 23.03.2010 | Agder |
Olsvik skole | AS | 10 EF | 12.09.2014 | Vestland |
Samnanger ungdomsskule | RR | 9B | 26.03.2010 | Vestland |
Alværn Ungdomsskole | KÅA | 8D | 20.03.2013 | Akershus |
Mjær ungdomsskole | SMK | 8C | 03.10.2011 | Akershus |
8B | 03.10.2011 | |||
Eidebakken skole | IE | 8B | 21.03.2011 | Troms |
Mjær ungdomsskole | SMK | 8A | 03.10.2011 | Akershus |
Eidebakken skole | IE | 8A | 21.03.2011 | Troms |
Vindingstad skole | HS | 7B | 17.06.2012 | Innlandet |
7A | 17.06.2012 | |||
Nordhordland Kristne grunnskole | LES | 7/8 klasse NHKG 2014 | 23.04.2014 | Vestland |
Apeltun skole | CH | 7. trinn | 03.09.2014 | Vestland |
Ramberg skole | MH | 7 c | 01.09.2016 | Østfold |
7 b | 01.09.2016 | |||
7 a | 01.09.2016 | |||
Teie skole | AW | 7 | 15.08.2016 | Vestfold |
Sætre skole | TV | 6c | 10.03.2021 | Akershus |
Ekeberg skole | PB | 6c | 07.09.2010 | Oslo |
Alvøen skole | GA | 6C | 17.08.2020 | Vestland |
Sætre skole | TV | 6b | 10.03.2021 | Akershus |
Goa skole | RS | 6B | 01.09.2020 | Rogaland |
Ekeberg skole | PB | 6b | 07.09.2010 | Oslo |
Alvøen skole | GA | 6B | 17.08.2020 | Vestland |
Sætre skole | TV | 6a | 10.03.2021 | Akershus |
Leknes skole | LM | 6a | 14.03.2010 | Nordland |
Goa skole | RS | 6A | 01.09.2020 | Rogaland |
Ekeberg skole | PB | 6a | 07.09.2010 | Oslo |
Alvøen skole | GA | 6A | 17.08.2020 | Vestland |
Stiftelsen Bærum Montessoriskole | KM | 6.trinn | 08.09.2011 | Akershus |
Tjøtta Oppvekstsenter/Avd skole | TJ | 6. og 7. klasse | 04.09.2011 | Nordland |
Bjørnemyr skole | RG | 6.klasse | 16.03.2010 | Akershus |
Vindingstad skole | HS | 5B | 03.07.2012 | Innlandet |
Søreide skole | CA | 5B | 20.04.2010 | Vestland |
Bøleråsen skole | GW | 5b | 08.05.2020 | Akershus |
Vindingstad skole | HS | 5A | 03.07.2012 | Innlandet |
Bøleråsen skole | GW | 5a | 08.05.2020 | Akershus |
Tjødnalio skule | ML | 5. trinn | 17.09.2017 | Vestland |
Sandvollan skole | NB | 5.klasse 2009/2010 | 19.05.2010 | Trøndelag |
Nordbygda skole | HS | 5. klasse | 22.03.2010 | Telemark |
Fjellgardane skule | ILN | 5.-7. Fje 4 | 24.09.2014 | Agder |
5.-7. Fje 3 | 24.09.2014 | |||
5.-7. Fje 2 | 24.09.2014 | |||
5.-7. Fje1 | 24.09.2014 | |||
Pollen skule | LF | 5+6 | 26.01.2010 | Vestland |
Øren skole | RAF | 4C | 30.08.2017 | Buskerud |
Sagstad skule | LM | 4c | 02.10.2017 | Vestland |
Nord-Aurdal barneskole | BE | 4c | 19.08.2016 | Innlandet |
Øren skole | RAF | 4B | 30.08.2017 | Buskerud |
Nord-Aurdal barneskole | BE | 4b | 19.08.2016 | Innlandet |
Lunde skole | HK | 4B | 15.03.2010 | Agder |
Øren skole | RAF | 4A | 30.08.2017 | Buskerud |
Nord-Aurdal barneskole | BE | 4a | 19.08.2016 | Innlandet |
Lunde skole | HK | 4A | 15.03.2010 | Agder |
Florø barneskole | MP | 4a | 25.01.2019 | Vestland |
Sande skole | TN | 4. trinn | 09.08.2016 | Vestfold |
Flaktveit skole | DØ | 4. og 5.klassetrinn | 06.09.2010 | Vestland |
Ekrehagen skole Adventistsamfunnets Grunnskoler | LE | 4. klasse 2021_2022 | 21.11.2021 | Troms |
Træet skule | TN | 4 klasse | 09.09.2013 | Vestland |
Hjellestad skole | ML | 3.trinn | 05.10.2010 | Vestland |
Ekrehagen skole Adventistsamfunnets Grunnskoler | LE | 3. klasse 2021_2022 | 21.11.2021 | Troms |
Maridalen skole | ES | 3-4. trinn | 23.09.2014 | Oslo |
Søbakken skole | CSK | 3 trinn | 09.09.2016 | Innlandet |
Madsebakken skole | LH | 3 B | 20.09.2015 | Buskerud |
3 A | 20.09.2015 | |||
Hvam videregående skole | LRS | 2LGE-PTF | 29.01.2015 | Akershus |
Sagstad skule | NO | 2b | 20.08.2011 | Vestland |
Nordnes skole | TS | 2.trinn | 06.04.2010 | Vestland |
Knappskog skule | MF | 2. trinn | 10.03.2010 | Vestland |
Hjellestad skole | AGG | 2.trinn | 19.10.2010 | Vestland |
Knappskog skule | MS | 2 | 10.04.2010 | Vestland |
Nadderud vgs | MH | 1STC | 19.08.2013 | Akershus |
1STA | 19.08.2013 | |||
Akademiet Sandnes | ES | 1spB | 03.02.2014 | Rogaland |
Vadmyra skole | MH | 1C | 22.10.2012 | Vestland |
1B | 22.10.2012 | |||
Olsvikåsen videregående skole | TS | 1AOJA naturfag | 19.02.2013 | Vestland |
Vadmyra skole | MH | 1A | 22.10.2012 | Vestland |
Knappskog skule | MF | 1. trinn | 10.03.2010 | Vestland |
Hjellestad skole | MN | 1.trinn | 24.08.2010 | Vestland |
Sandvollan skole | NB | 1.klasse 2009/2010 | 19.05.2010 | Trøndelag |
Enga skole | MAB | 1.klasse | 18.08.2011 | Nordland |
Konsvik skole | EAH | 1-4 trinn | 05.09.2016 | Nordland |